About


class=”_7oe” aria-hidden=”true”>:)

Real Name: Jose Jade Ingay
Screen Name: Jadee Dafielmoto
Age: 29
Birthday: September 24 1989
Favorite food: Beef Kobideh and Sinigang
Favorite color: Blue

Affiliation:

BLUED ambassador Phillipines
BLUED actor /Web series
CLUB LEVEL AMBASSADOR
HIV AWARENESS ADVOCATE
MR GAY WORLD 2016 DELEGATE
WRITER/AUTHOR
SOCIAL MEDIA INFLUENCER

MOTTO: Life is like a rocking chair, it keeps you moving but doesn’t get you anywhere.